People
From Conner 2
(Difference between revisions)
m (Text replace - 'year' to 'class year') |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ?full name=Name | | ?full name=Name | ||
| ?lives in room=Room | | ?lives in room=Room | ||
- | | ?class year=Year | + | | ?class class year=Year |
}} | }} | ||
Revision as of 00:57, 27 October 2009
Contents |
GRTs
Name | |
---|---|
Canterbury | Nathan Strunk |
Scsu | Susan Su |
Undergraduates
Name | Room | Year | |
---|---|---|---|
Akiss | Andras Kiss | 212A | |
Arond | Aron Dreyfoos | 213C | |
Avick | Adam Vickerman | 223H | |
Brandeau | Erich Brandeau | 224D | |
Cjsw | Clara Stefanov-Wagner | 213F | |
Dcurran | Dorothy Curran | 222A | |
Diana22 | |||
Ecorrell | Eric Correll | 213C | |
Eperry4 | Erin Perry | 211B | |
Itani | Sara Itani | 222A | |
Iwerks | Evan Iwerks | 224C | |
Jdungan | James Dungan | 212C | |
Jet916 | Jordan Taylor | 223D | |
Jturk | Jared Turkewitz | 211C | |
Kamai22 | Kiki Maiorca | 213D | |
Kimjohn | John Kim | 224F | |
Ksagar | Karan Sagar | 212B | |
Lbmeyer | Laura Meyer | 213A | |
Lfridley | Lila Fridley | 224A | |
Lsburton | Sascha Burton | 211B | |
Masont | Mason Tang | 224B | |
Mnason | Michelle Nason | 213B | |
Mprat | Michele Pratusevich | 211B | |
Rmcqueen | Rob McQueen | ||
Samm | Samantha Marquart | 223G | |
Sauza | Daniel Sauza | 224B | |
Snively | Michael Snively | 223B | |
Stang13 | Sean Tang | 223H | |
Sungmi | Sung Kim | 213A | |
Tburnett | Tracy Burnett | 223A | |
Wgray496 | Wesley Graybill | 212B |
Other Residents
This list includes such people as actual Conner 2 residents who are temporarily living elsewhere or people who just wished they lived here.
Alumni
This list includes alumns of MIT as well as alums of the floor who may not have graduated yet but have moved into other living arrangements.
- Chris Glazner (GRT)
- Summer Austin (GRT)
- David Arana (Class of '07)
- Mitra Lohrasbpour (Class of '07)
- Ruth Miller (Class of '07)
- Sam Maurer (Class of '07)
- Cassi Hunt (Class of '08)
- Gabe Lopez (Class of '08)
- Gloria Chao (Class of '08)
- Lauren Oldja (Class of '08)
- Javier Burgos (Class of '08)
- Zach Bailey (Class of '08)
- Diana Lusk (Class of '08)
- David Jenicek (Class of '09)
- Jeremy Smith (Class of '09)
- Laura Nicholson (Class of '09)
- Jon Estrada (Class of '11)